Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

2007 Maryland/DC NAQT Regional Championship Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
1 Lolita Walter Johnson Ruffin 6.0 14 28 3 100 4.75 4.67 475 79.17
2 Seneca Gonzaga A Haywood 6.0 16 23 3 100 4.55 5.33 455 75.83
3 Metatron Whitman A Songaila 6.0 14 25 6 100 4.30 2.33 430 71.67
4 Richardson Richard Montgomery A Thomas 6.0 15 14 3 100 3.50 5.00 350 58.33
5 Chris Danello Maret A Thomas 6.0 13 18 7 80 4.25 1.86 340 56.67
6 Solar Cooker Richard Montgomery B Songaila 6.0 9 24 9 100 3.30 1.00 330 55.00
7 Atahulpa Gonzaga A Haywood 6.0 10 16 3 100 2.95 3.33 295 49.17
8 James Murphy Perry Hall Haywood 6.0 6 23 7 100 2.85 0.86 285 47.50
9 Garfield Whitman B Ruffin 6.0 5 21 3 100 2.70 1.67 270 45.00
10 Eric Churn Richard Montgomery C Haywood 6.0 1 26 3 100 2.60 0.33 260 43.33
11 Peter Samp St. Anselm's A Thomas 6.0 5 21 7 100 2.50 0.71 250 41.67
12 Foreman Eleanor Roosevelt Ruffin 6.0 10 14 9 80 3.06 1.11 245 40.83
13 Holden Walter Johnson Ruffin 6.0 7 17 6 100 2.45 1.17 245 40.83
14 Clinton Richard Montgomery A Thomas 6.0 4 20 5 100 2.35 0.80 235 39.17
15 Romney Richard Montgomery A Thomas 6.0 8 11 2 100 2.20 4.00 220 36.67
16 Fenrir Whitman A Songaila 6.0 10 7 3 100 2.05 3.33 205 34.17
17 Brahma Whitman A Songaila 6.0 5 14 2 100 2.05 2.50 205 34.17
18 Lincoln Whitman B Ruffin 6.0 4 15 2 100 2.00 2.00 200 33.33
19 House Eleanor Roosevelt Ruffin 6.0 4 18 10 80 2.38 0.40 190 31.67
20 Scott Woods Archbishop Spalding Thomas 5.0 5 12 8 80 1.94 0.62 155 31.00
21 Jeff Krummel Perry Hall Haywood 6.0 1 19 5 100 1.80 0.20 180 30.00
22 Sharpton Richard Montgomery A Thomas 6.0 5 9 0 100 1.65 inf 165 27.50
23 Saumil Sheth Paint Branch Ruffin 6.0 3 14 6 100 1.55 0.50 155 25.83
24 Jason Gonzaga B Songaila 6.0 2 13 1 100 1.55 2.00 155 25.83
25 McKinley Whitman B Ruffin 6.0 2 12 1 100 1.45 2.00 145 24.17
26 Nathan T. Graber Banneker Songaila 6.0 0 17 5 100 1.45 0.00 145 24.17
27 Cuqutemoc Gonzaga A Haywood 6.0 2 11 1 100 1.35 2.00 135 22.50
28 Recital Richard Montgomery B Songaila 6.0 4 10 7 100 1.25 0.57 125 20.83
29 Alex Knobel Atholton Ruffin 6.0 3 8 0 100 1.25 inf 125 20.83
30 Nikhil Karnik Atholton Ruffin 6.0 2 10 2 100 1.20 1.00 120 20.00
31 Adrian Hagerty St. Anselm's B Songaila 6.0 2 9 1 100 1.15 2.00 115 19.17
32 Jossif Gonzaga B Songaila 6.0 1 14 8 100 1.15 0.12 115 19.17
33 Elizabeth Stephons Westlake Haywood 6.0 1 10 0 100 1.15 inf 115 19.17
34 Aiden "Baseball" St. Anselm's B Songaila 6.0 2 10 4 100 1.10 0.50 110 18.33
35 Allen Gehret North Carroll Thomas 6.0 0 11 0 100 1.10 0.00 110 18.33
36 Peter Suzich Richard Montgomery C Haywood 6.0 2 11 7 100 1.05 0.29 105 17.50
37 Danny McCarthy St. Anselm's A Thomas 6.0 3 5 1 100 0.90 3.00 90 15.00
38 Luis Rodriguez Atholton Ruffin 6.0 2 6 0 100 0.90 inf 90 15.00
39 Wayne Zhang Paint Branch Ruffin 6.0 0 11 4 100 0.90 0.00 90 15.00
40 Commentaries (both of them) Richard Montgomery B Songaila 6.0 2 6 1 100 0.85 2.00 85 14.17
41 Sonali Devarajan Maret B Haywood 6.0 2 6 1 100 0.85 2.00 85 14.17
42 Katherine Forsyth Maret A Thomas 6.0 0 9 1 80 1.06 0.00 85 14.17
43 Marc Sella St. Anselm's A Thomas 6.0 2 6 2 100 0.80 1.00 80 13.33
44 Matthew Bohanger St. Anselm's B Songaila 6.0 2 6 3 100 0.75 0.67 75 12.50
45 Sam Lewis Maret A Thomas 6.0 3 4 3 80 0.88 1.00 70 11.67
46 Chase Eleanor Roosevelt Ruffin 6.0 3 2 0 80 0.81 inf 65 10.83
47 Ian Coleman Banneker Songaila 6.0 0 8 3 100 0.65 0.00 65 10.83
48 Tommy Gonzaga B Songaila 6.0 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 60 10.00
49 R.R. Palmer Richard Montgomery B Songaila 6.0 3 2 2 100 0.55 1.50 55 9.17
50 Osiris Whitman A Songaila 6.0 0 6 1 100 0.55 0.00 55 9.17
51 Erin Butler Archbishop Spalding Thomas 5.0 0 5 1 80 0.56 0.00 45 9.00
52 Sam Hochheimer North Carroll Thomas 6.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 50 8.33
53 Amy Rappole Westlake Haywood 6.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 50 8.33
54 Typhany Gammon Westlake Haywood 6.0 0 5 2 100 0.40 0.00 40 6.67
55 Zach Gonzaga B Songaila 6.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 40 6.67
56 Allie Martella Maret B Haywood 6.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 40 6.67
57 Nithin Suresh Perry Hall Haywood 6.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 40 6.67
58 Huck Finn Walter Johnson Ruffin 6.0 1 3 2 100 0.35 0.50 35 5.83
59 Angela Maki Westlake Haywood 6.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf 35 5.83
60 Paul Wasserman Maret B Haywood 6.0 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 35 5.83
61 Megan Noland North Carroll Thomas 6.0 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 35 5.83
62 Greg Engel St. Anselm's B Songaila 6.0 0 4 2 100 0.30 0.00 30 5.00
63 Rick Mendez St. Anselm's A Thomas 6.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 30 5.00
64 Huascar Gonzaga A Haywood 6.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 30 5.00
65 Harry Potter Walter Johnson Ruffin 6.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 30 5.00
66 Sasha Bannon Maret B Haywood 2.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10 5.00
67 Brent Abel Paint Branch Ruffin 6.0 1 2 2 100 0.25 0.50 25 4.17
68 Christine Ross Archbishop Spalding Thomas 5.0 1 1 1 80 0.25 1.00 20 4.00
69 Paul Devlin Archbishop Spalding Thomas 5.0 0 3 2 80 0.25 0.00 20 4.00
70 Cameron Eleanor Roosevelt Ruffin 6.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 20 3.33
71 Jeremy Reed North Carroll Thomas 6.0 1 0 0 100 0.15 inf 15 2.50
72 Cameron Howard Perry Hall Haywood 6.0 1 1 3 100 0.10 0.33 10 1.67
73 Phil Lasser Atholton Ruffin 6.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 10 1.67
74 Erick Fuentes Paint Branch Ruffin 6.0 0 4 7 100 0.05 0.00 5 0.83
75 Allie Archbishop Spalding Thomas 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
76 Leila Pree Banneker Songaila 6.0 0 0 1 100 -0.05 0.00 -5 -0.83
77 Briana Regado Maret A Thomas 6.0 0 0 1 80 -0.06 0.00 -5 -0.83